Schaakvereniging Voerendaal & DJC Stein
Deelnemerslijst 10e SAMSAM Jeugdschaaktoernooi
28 januari 2018
Naam |
Categorie |
Rating |
Club of School |
|
1 | Willem Gommer | A | 1203 | SV Voerendaal |
2 | Yannick Voncken | A | ||
3 | Ties Dumont | B | 1254 | SV Voerendaal |
4 | David Lel | G | SF Brand (D) | |
5 | Thijs Schouteten | C | SV Voerendaal / Sintermeertencollege Heerlen | |
6 | Nadia DiVincenzo | C | SV Voerendaal | |
7 | Johan Starmans | B | 1303 | T.S.V. Rochade |
8 | Eric Starmans | C | 1212 | T.S.V. Rochade |
9 | Jop Klinkenberg | D | Bernard Lievegoed School | |
10 | Jelmar Klinkenberg | E | SV Voerendaal / Bernard Lievegoed School | |
11 | Ivan Ponomarev | E | 994 | ESV Eindhoven |
12 | Luka Mastboom | E | Bernard Lievegoed School | |
13 | Casper van de Ven | E | Op Zijn Plaats / B.S.Scharn | |
14 | Myrthe de Koning | E | Bernard Lievegoed School | |
15 | Annelie de Koning | H | Bernard Lievegoed School | |
16 | Olaf de Koning | D | Bernard Lievegoed School | |
17 | Bob Vonken | A | SV Voerendaal | |
18 | Valentijn van der Molen | E | Op Zijn Plaats / B.S. Aloysius | |
19 | Serena Elffers | D | Op Zijn Plaats / Petrus & Paulusschool | |
20 | Santiago Elffers | G | Op Zijn Plaats / Petrus & Paulusschool | |
21 | Lisa van de Wouw | D | Op Zijn Plaats / J.F. Kennedyschool | |
22 | Eline Klerken | D | Op Zijn Plaats / J.F. Kennedyschool | |
23 | Oscar Kuipers | E | Op zijn Plaats / B.S. Scharn | |
24 | Victor Kuipers | D | Op zijn Plaats / B.S. Scharn | |
25 | Kirill Zinzen | F | SV Voerendaal | |
26 | Justin van Wijk | C | 784 | SV Voerendaal |
27 | Boris Pieters | C | Op Zijn Plaats / B.S. Aloysius | |
28 | Rachel Haan | D | Op Zijn Plaats / J.F. Kennedyschool | |
29 | Bram Eenhoorn | H | Op Zijn Plaats / B.S. Aloysius | |
30 | Giel Smael | C | DJC Stein | |
31 | Jos Smael | D | DJC Stein | |
32 | Lukas Dietrich | D | 1059 | SF Brand (D) |
33 | Nils Baumann | C | 835 | SF Brand (D) |
34 | Philip Maessen | B | SV Voerendaal | |
35 | Flint Lieverse | E | Bernard Lievegoed School | |
36 | Jerome Keil | E | Op Zijn Plaats / J.F. Kennedyschool | |
37 | Tommy Grooten | B | 1003 | WLC / Eindhovense Schaakvereniging |
38 | Matei Govoreanu | F | Westerlo (B) | |
39 | Leonardo Enrico Korinth | A | DJK Aufwärts Aachen (D) | |
40 | Swaan van Alphen | F | Op Zijn Plaats / B.S. Aloysius | |
41 | Anna Eenhoorn | F | Op Zijn Plaats / B.S. Aloysius | |
42 | Sascha Seibt | A | KSK Eynatten (B) | |
43 | Baruch Barendregt | B | SV Leudal | |
44 | Pol Caris | D | Op zijn Plaats / B.S. Scharn | |
45 | Thibo Litt | E | ST Wirtzfeld (B) | |
46 | Lena Scheen | A | SF Brand (D) | |
47 | Lucas Eussen | E | DJC Stein | |
48 | Miki Nieczyporowski | A | Venlose SV | |
49 | Jonne Huiveneers | C | DJC Stein | |
50 | Jan Stickelmann | A | SF Brand (D) | |
51 | Jan Richter | A | SF Brand (D) | |
52 | Etienne Carboex | D | DJC Stein | |
53 | Philip Dell | H | SF 1974 Heinsberg (D) | |
54 | Borna Mohammadi Nia | A | DJK Aufwärts Aachen (D) | |
55 | Jairo Eummelen | E | DJC Stein | |
56 | João Eummelen | C | DJC Stein | |
57 | Lucas Huijnen | C | SV Eijsden | |
58 | Hugo de Bruijn | A | SV Eijsden | |
59 | Yla Vanderstraeten | D | SV Eijsden | |
60 | Sven Rijswijk | E | SV Eijsden | |
61 | Espen Günther | D | SV Herzogenrath (D) | |
62 | Robert Thoss | C | SV Herzogenrath (D) | |
63 | Laurens Ekker | B | Tegelse SV | |
64 | Adrian Schreiber | E | SF Brand (D) | |
65 |
Sven Rijswijk |